Board of Adjustment

Board Members


3-year terms - September (Meet monthly when business is at hand, the last Monday of the month)

Name Appointed Reappointed Term Expiration
Rory Bowen 6/26/2018
9/30/2020
Ken Molacek 7/10/2018
9/30/2020
Scott Brown
6/26/2018 (to ut)
9/30/2020
Dan Blackburn (etj) 7/31/2018
9/30/2020
Deby Nielsen 6/26/2018
9/30/2020
Vacant (a)

9/30/2017

* Chair ** Vice-Chair (a) Alternate (ut) Unexpired Term (etj) Extraterritorial Jurisdiction

Interested in serving on this board? Fill out application here.